1 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Grace Aberhart, Sascha Innocent, Nikita Fredonnet
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Cooks Hill SLSC |
Team A
|
Freya Konetschnik, BELLA WILLIAMS, SOPHIA McMAHON
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Xanthe Christopher, Gracie BERRY, Lily Finati
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Jessica Oates, Tayla Halliday, Bronte Naylor
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Olissa Onley, Lily O'Sullivan, Ginger Allen
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Piper Harrison, Sophie Walters, Grace Carpenter
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Madeline Allars, Jarrah Davies, Caitlyn Miller
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
analiese melbourn, Alex Lefevre, Jodie Louw
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Tiffany Mackay, Abbie Tolano, Freya Wilson
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team A
|
Lexie McNaughton, Kimberley Gilling, Jemima Asher
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Dominique Stitt, Isabella Shipp, Sarah Maxwell
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Darci Berry, Piper-Lily Walker, Holly Ayres
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cooks Hill SLSC |
Team B
|
Molly Breasley, LILY FORBES, ERIN PETTIT
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sawtell SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Emily Meacham, Alyssa Golding, Aoife Carey
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Lily Turton, Brooke Taber, Kate Regan
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Semaphore SLSC |
Team A
|
Teagan Richards, Ella Andrews, Georgia Oliver
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Tiahna Woodger, Tahlia Roja, Emma Schriek
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Emily Noyes, Sara Tazaki, Maya Lynch
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Ella Garrett, Charlotte Ward, Olivia Donoghue
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Amelia Ross, Grace Otto, Lily Gooderham
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Daisy Fahey, Samantha MacKie, Caitlyn Mackney
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Ella Shuttleworth, Matilda Jarrott, Kiara Rychvalsky
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Arcadian SLSC |
Team A
|
Sophie Tickle, Lauren Nugent, Elke Aulsebrook
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Team A
|
Elise Beaumont, Dayle Air
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|